Kundvagn Kundvagn
0
Logga in

Bromsskiva SRL

Reservdelskod: AL152255
  • 32.00 eur
    • i leverantörens lager
    • 5 st
  • Leveransdatum:
    27.08.2019, 11:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 27.08.2019 10:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Lägg i kundvagnen
braking system Lucas
braking system Hydraulic
Minimum Thickness [mm] 9,2
Antal enhet packing unit: 2 pcs.
Tillverkare SRL
Depth [mm] 39,9
Brake Disc Thickness [mm] 11
Number of Holes 4
Mounting Type Bolted
Diameter [mm] 240
Brake Disc Type full
Centering Diameter [mm] 59,1
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info i.e.
Output to [HP] 90
Output to [kW] 66
To construction year 09.94
Engine Code AR 30587; AR 30755
Model Estate
From construction year 06.91
Displacement (exact) [cc] 1351
Displacement (rounded) [cc] 1351
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Model 1.4 i.e. 4x4
Original koder:
OEM 103206
OEM WN417
OEM 16813 01
OEM VBD387
FIAT 7685656
Show more
Koder angivna av tillverkarna för att bestämma rätt reservdel.
Nedan finns de koder som reservdelen passar till:
ALVADI AL152255
OEM 103206
A.B.S. 15857S
ABE C3F014ABE
ABS 15857
ATE 24011101191
BENDIX 561380B
BENDIX 561923B
BENDIX B338771
BLUE PRINT ADL144304
BOSCH 0 986 478 462
BOSCH 0986478342
BREMBO 08.5085.14
BREMBO 08491710
BREMBO 08508510
BREMBO 08508575
CIFAM 800-232
DELPHI BG2458
EAN13 5901532380231
FERODO DDF140-1
FERODO DRF140
FERODO DDF240
FERODO DDF140C-1
FERODO DDF140
OEM WN417
OEM 16813 01
OEM VBD387
FIAT 7685656
FIAT 60576335
FTE BS3592
GRAF DF29232
JURID 8290522320
JURID 561923J
JURID 561380J
OEM 103267
OEM 1151714
OEM 14100 01
OEM 1541804
OEM 16813
KAMOKA 103280
OEM 353611514140
OEM NBD119
LANCIA 7663465
LANCIA 7645054
LANCIA 7566931
LANCIA 60811879
LANCIA 60805117
LANCIA 46403960
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406021603
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406021600
OEM 353611517140
MAGNETI MARELLI 353611514140
MAGNETI MARELLI 353611517140
OEM GBD678
OEM DR6969
OEM DI952890
OEM D2008
OEM BS7376
OEM BD282
OEM 9S511125CA
OEM 7663495
OEM 7163465
OEM 60800345
OEM 57840
OEM 51876438
METELLI 230232
MINTEX MDC1120
MINTEX MDC592
PAGID 50909
PAGID 50117
PILENGA 5031
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592
REMSA 6110.00
SBS 1815202315
SBS 1815209922
TEXTAR 92041400
TEXTAR 982000414
TRUSTING DF032
TRW DF1740
TRW-LUCAS DF1745
VALEO 186155
VALEO 186406
WOKING D6110.00
ZIMMERMANN 230235600
ZIMMERMANN 230.2356.52