Kundvagn Kundvagn
0
Logga in

Bromsklossar ICER 180674-700

Reservdelskod: AL149630
  • 16.96 eur
    • i leverantörens lager
    • 1 st
  • Leveransdatum:
    26.06.2019, 11:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 26.06.2019 10:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Lägg i kundvagnen
braking system Hydraulic
Model 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)
Brake Type Disc brakes
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Displacement (rounded) [cc] 1756
Displacement (exact) [cc] 1756
From construction year 09.93
Model Sedan
Engine Code 835 C2.000
To construction year 08.96
Output to [kW] 76
Output to [HP] 103
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info i.e.
Brake system Lucas - Girling
Technical Information Number 180674-700
width [mm] 44,6
Axle Version rear
Inspection Tag E9 90R-01110/042
Thickness [mm] 14,4
Length [mm] 87,55
Weight [kg] 0.755
Tillverkare ICER
Antal enhet packing unit: 1 kpl.
Original koder:
ALFA ROMEO 0060 950 479
ALFA ROMEO 9 950 714
ALFA ROMEO 0060 765 020
ALFA ROMEO 0060 777 601
ALFA ROMEO 0060 945 821
Show more
Koder angivna av tillverkarna för att bestämma rätt reservdel.
Nedan finns de koder som reservdelen passar till:
A.B.S. 36188
ALVADI AL149630
ACDelco 14EP180
ALFA ROMEO 0060 950 479
ALFA ROMEO 9 950 714
ALFA ROMEO 0060 765 020
ALFA ROMEO 0060 777 601
ALFA ROMEO 0060 945 821
ATE 13.0460-2951.2
ATE 602951
ATE 13046029512
BENDIX 571409B
BOSCH 0 986 491 030
BOSCH 0986491030
BREMBO P23026
DELPHI LP1472
DELPHI LP522
DOYEN GDB0466
EAN13 8424073053909
FERODO FDB409
FIAT 9 950 479
FIAT 9945823
FIAT 9 947 007
FIAT 9949173
FIAT 9950853
FIAT 9950713
FIAT 9950714
OEM 0060 945 821
FIAT 9 945 821
FIAT 9 945 822
FIAT 9 945 823
FIAT 9 945 496
FIAT 9 939 966
FIAT 60777601
FIAT 9 794 089
FIAT 9 942 953
FIAT 9 941 605
FIAT 9 941 669
FIAT 9 942 904
FIAT 9 941 606
FTE BL2340B1
GIRLING 6104661
HP (ZEBRA) HP2998
ICER 180674-700
ICER 180674700
JURID 571409J
LANCIA 9 945 823
LANCIA 9941669
LANCIA 9942904
LANCIA 9942953
LANCIA 9945496
LANCIA 9945821
LANCIA 9945822
LANCIA 9 942 953
LANCIA 9947007
LANCIA 9950479
OEM 6 677 601
OEM 0060 950 479
LANCIA 9 942 904
LANCIA 9941605
LANCIA 9 945 821
LANCIA 9 945 822
LANCIA 9941606
LANCIA 7940890
LANCIA 9 941 211
LANCIA 5892729
LANCIA 0060777601
LANCIA 0060765020
LANCIA 0009950865
LANCIA 0009950714
LANCIA 5892650
LANCIA 0009950713
LANCIA 5983950
LANCIA 9939966
LANCIA 6 677 601
LANCIA 66777601
LANCIA 77362087
LANCIA 77362354
LANCIA 794080
LANCIA 794089
LUCAS GDB466
OEM 9 941 211
LANCIA 009945823
LUCAS CAV GDB466
NECTO FD224A
OEM 9 794 089
LUCAS DIESEL GDB466
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB466
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE GDB466
LUCAS TVS GDB466
LÖBRO 32217
MAGNETI MARELLI BP0236
MINTEX MDB1309
OPTIMAL 10100
PAGID T5025NA
QUINTON HAZELL BP369
REMSA 231.00
REMSA 231.85
REMSA 2231.00
REMSA 2231.81
REMSA 2231.85
REMSA 23100
REMSA 231.81
ROADHOUSE 2231.85
ROADHOUSE 2231.00
ROADHOUSE 2231.81
ROULUNDS BRAKING 437381
SAFELINE BRAKE PADS D3218
SEBRO 21103/14.4
SIMER 350
SPIDAN 32217
TEXTAR 2110314414
TEXTAR 21103 144 1 4
TRISCAN 8110 10984
TRW GDB1291
TRW GDB466
TRW GDB1210
TRW-LUCAS GDB466
VALEO 647396
VALEO 551040
WOKING 331385
WOKING 331381
WVA 21103