Kundvagn Kundvagn
0
Logga in

Kupéluftfilter Aster

Reservdelskod: AL108144
  • 10.69 eur
    • i leverantörens lager
    • 3 st
  • Leveransdatum:
    24.07.2019, 15:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 24.07.2019 13:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Lägg i kundvagnen
Model 2.5 TDI
Displacement (rounded) [cc] 2496
Tillverkare ASTER
Length [mm] 307
Filter Type Activated Carbon Filter
width [mm] 193
height [mm] 27,5
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info TDI
Output to [HP] 155
Output to [kW] 114
To construction year 01.05
Engine Code AYM
Model Estate
From construction year 08.01
Original koder:
OEM 4A0 091 800
OEM 4B0 819 439 A
OEM 4B0819439
OEM 4A0819439A
OEM 4B0 091 800
Show more
Koder angivna av tillverkarna för att bestämma rätt reservdel.
Nedan finns de koder som reservdelen passar till:
ALVADI AL108144
ASTER ASF2374
BOSCH 1987431024
BOSCH 1987432333
BOSCH 1987432324
BOSCH 1987432024
BOSCH 1987431333
BOSCH 1987431324
BOSCH 1987431004
Corteco 21651958
DELPHI TSP0325039
EAN13 8021529823743
FIAAM PC8032
OEM 4A0 091 800
CLEAN FILTERS NC2009
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS PCK8062
Corteco 21561914
Corteco 21651914
Corteco 21651957
FILTRON K1032
OEM 4B0 819 439 A
MANN CU3192
OEM 4B0819439
FRAM CF5942
FRAM CFA8876
HENGST E936LI
Knecht LA46
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203061230
MAGNETI MARELLI BCF123
MANN-FILTER CUK3192
MICRONAIR MC 548
OEM 4A0819439A
Mecafilter EKR7038
OEM 4B0 091 800
Micronair MP049
PBR AH7008
PURFLUX AH147
PURFLUX AHC 147
PUROLATOR C35473
TECNOCAR E353
UFI 53.011.00
UFI 54.165.00
VALEO 698684
VALEO 715683
ZAFFO Z374
ZAFFO ZF374