All filters
up to -30%
OFFER ENDS 24.01.2020 23:59
Cart Cart
0
Log in

Axle shaft ESTBERG

Item code: AL30027945
  • 522.00 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 1 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    03.02.2020, 11:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 01.02.2020 16:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Model A160/A180 12-, A180CDI 15-
Fitting Position front axle left
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL30027945
EAN 7446240862849
Mercedes-Benz A2463302700
Mercedes-Benz A2463302701
Mercedes-Benz A2463302900
Mercedes-Benz A2463303100
Mercedes-Benz A2463307600
Mercedes-Benz A2463308800
Mercedes-Benz A2463309000
Mercedes-Benz A2463309200
Mercedes-Benz A2463309400