1. Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W176) 2012-...
  2. Axle shaft (2)

Axle shaft ESTBERG

Item code: AL30027945
  • 522.00 eur
  • in suppliers stock: NOT AVAILABLE
    • Notify availability
      This product is out of stock, enter you e-mail and we inform you when it is possible to order it.

      Leave your telephone number so we can call you back.

      E-mail *
      Phone
Model A160/A180 12-, A180CDI 15-
Fitting Position front axle left
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL30027945
EAN 7446240862849
Mercedes-Benz A2463302700
Mercedes-Benz A2463302701
Mercedes-Benz A2463302900
Mercedes-Benz A2463303100
Mercedes-Benz A2463307600
Mercedes-Benz A2463308800
Mercedes-Benz A2463309000
Mercedes-Benz A2463309200
Mercedes-Benz A2463309400