-23% Discount on spare parts
  • Don't miss
  1. FORD FOCUS III 10.2014-2018
  2. V-ribbed belt (410)

V-Ribbed Belt FEBI BILSTEIN 34488

Item code: AL21238515
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We deliver to United States and other countries.

    Free delivery for orders over 208 eur and small items below 10 kg

    We have various delivery options to United States. You can see delivery date and cost in the shopping cart.

    You can track your package with a dedicated tracking link that you'll receive immediately after paying for your order.
  • 18.55 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 5 pcs
  • date of dispatch:
    30.11.2022, 13:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 30.11.2022 12:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer FEBI BILSTEIN
Code 34488
Product V-Ribbed Belt
Chemical Properties Elastic
DIN / ISO 7867
Length [mm] 1059
Material EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)
Number of ribs 6
Thickness [mm] 5,0
Width [mm] 21,0
Original codes:
FORD 1 354 256
FORD 1 708 274
FORD 1 708 274 SK
VOLVO 30650847
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL21238515
A.B.A 6PK1042-1059SF
A.B.A 6PK1043
AUTEX 6PK1059-ELASTIC
BGA 6PK1042E
BGA 6PK1059E
BOSCH 1 987 946 132
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6PK1059 ELAST
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6PK1059 ELAST T1
CONTINENTAL CTAM BR 6PK1059 ELAST
DAYCO PVE002
DAYCO 6PK1059EE
EAN 4027816344889
EUROREPAR 1612547980
FEBI BILSTEIN 34488
FINWHALE BP6PK1042E
FORD 1 354 256
FORD 1 708 274
FORD 1 708 274 SK
FORD USA 4M5Q6D314DA
FORD USA 4M5Q6D314DB
FORD USA 4M5Q6D314DB SK
GATES-AU 6PK1042-1059SF
GATES-MX K060401SF
GATES-SEA 6PK1042-1059SF
HUTCHINSON 1059 SK 6
INA FB 6EPK1059
IPD 29-6PK1059ELAST
LUCAS 6PK1042EL
LUCAS 6PK1059EL
LYNXauto 6PK1042EL
MAPCO 261059E
MEYLE 050 006 1059/E
MGA CE61042
MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMV6EPK1042
MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMV6EPK1059
MILES AD15276
NPS S111U09
OPTIBELT 6 EPK 1059
PATRON 6PK1059E
PROCODIS FRANCE 6PK1059ELAST
QUINTON HAZELL QBR61059E
RIDEX 305P0359
SASIC 6PK1042E
SAURER 34488
SNR CA6SPK1042
STELLOX 06-01045-SX
STELLOX 06-01059-SX
SWAG 10 93 4488
SYNCRONIX 6KSY1059ELAST
Stark SKPB-0090213
VOLVO 30650847
WILMINK GROUP WG1033891
WILMINK GROUP WG1427302
WILMINK GROUP WG1781514
WILMINK GROUP WG2002453
WILMINK GROUP WG2008150
WXQP 10850
WXQP 311413
ZEKKERT KR-6PK1059E