Cart Cart
0
Log in

Repair Kit, clutch slave cylinder AUTOFREN SEINSA D3541

Item code: AL18230347
  • 4.91 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 1 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    16.12.2019, 17:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 16.12.2019 16:30

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer AUTOFREN SEINSA
Code D3541
Product Repair Kit, clutch slave cylinder
Brake System BENDIX-BOSCH
Diameter [mm] 25,4
Original codes:
ALFA ROMEO 510829
ALFA ROMEO 533991
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60807492
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL18230347
A.B.S. 46516373
A.B.S. 61002X
A.B.S. 61917X
A.B.S. 61959X
A.B.S. 63559
ALFA ROMEO 510829
ALFA ROMEO 533991
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60807492
ATE 24.2525-1705.3
ATE 24.2525-1706.3
AUTOFREN SEINSA D3541
BENDIX 204163077
BENDIX 512064B
BOSCH F 026 005 581
CIFAM 404-024
DELPHI LL70224
ERT 300298
FEBI BILSTEIN 14129
FIAT / LANCIA 82409600
FIAT / LANCIA 71738467
FIAT / LANCIA 60505496
FIAT / LANCIA 60815246
FIAT / LANCIA 60814217
FIAT / LANCIA 60812359
FIAT / LANCIA 60811771
FIAT / LANCIA 46421940
FIAT / LANCIA 60502666
FIAT / LANCIA 60502665
FIAT / LANCIA 55184041
FIAT / LANCIA 46531636
FIAT / LANCIA 46531635
FIAT / LANCIA 46421942
FIAT / LANCIA 46421938
FIAT / LANCIA 46421937
FRENKIT 525009
KAWE S8110
LPR 8110
MALÒ 88716
METELLI 54-0024
SACHS 6283600126
TRISCAN 8130 15303
TRW 1108159
TRW PJL159