Cart Cart
0
Log in

Spark Plug DENSO PK20PR-P8

Item code: AL14018781
  • 16.50 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 2 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    28.06.2019, 13:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 28.06.2019 12:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer DENSO
Code PK20PR-P8
Product Spark Plug
Diameter [mm] 14
Spanner Size 16
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 1 19
Tightening Torque [Nm] 22
Original codes:
ALFA ROMEO 60569957
NISSAN 2240100Q0A
NISSAN 2240153J13
NISSAN 22401-53J66
NISSAN 22401-53V16
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL14018781
ALFA ROMEO 60569957
BERU 14 FR-6 DPUW2
BERU Z337
BERU Z314
BERU Z206
BERU Z188
BERU 14FR7DPU2
BERU 14 FR-7 DPPUW2
BERU 14 FR-7 DPPUS2
BERU Z171
BERU 14F7DPURX2
BERU 14F6DPUR02
BERU 0002340910
BERU 0002335946
BERU 0002335940
BERU 0002335908
BERU 0001335914
BERU 0001335910
BERU 14F7DPUR02
BOSCH 50
BOSCH FR 7 KPP 33
BOSCH FR 7 DPP 33
BOSCH FR 7 DPP
BOSCH FR 6 DPP 332 S
BOSCH 0 242 235 749
BOSCH 24
BOSCH 0 242 240 628
BOSCH 0 242 236 564
BOSCH 0 242 235 740
CHAMPION OE144/T10
CHAMPION RC8PYP
CHAMPION RC8PYCB
CHAMPION OE136/T10
CHAMPION OE144/R04
CHAMPION OE143/T10
CHAMPION OE136/R04
DAIHATSU 90048-51166
DENSO 067700-0020
DENSO PK20PR-P8
EYQUEM RFC58LZDP
FIAT 60579903
FIAT 60810689
FORD 2000077
FORD V92HF12405BA
GENERAL MOTORS 93161199
GENERAL MOTORS 93175994
GENERAL MOTORS 93160201
GENERAL MOTORS 9270293
MITSUBISHI MS851346
MITSUBISHI MS851506
MITSUBISHI MS851861
MOTORCRAFT AGPR12PP8
MOTORCRAFT AGPR22PP8
NGK PFR6G-9
NGK PFR6B-9
NGK PFR6E
NGK PFR6G
NGK PFR6TG
NGK PFR6J
NGK PFR6M
NGK PFR6Q
NGK VL37
NGK 97387
NGK PFR6B
NGK 2093
NGK 6458
NGK 3100
NGK 6314
NGK 2645
NGK 2840
NGK V-Line 37
NGK 3479
NGK 5773
NGK 4377
NGK 4793
NGK 3500
NISSAN 2240100Q0A
NISSAN 2240153J13
NISSAN 22401-53J66
NISSAN 22401-53V16
NISSAN 22401-WA066
OPEL 1214026
OPEL 1214029
OPEL 1214046
OPEL 4410220
OPEL 4413288
OPEL 4432200
RENAULT 8200046337
RENAULT 8200363384
RENAULT 7700273698
ROVER GSP2001
ROVER GSP665
ROVER NLP000040
ROVER GSP9652
SUBARU 09019-01211
SUBARU 22401-AA400
SUBARU 22401-AA530
SUBARU 22401-AA531
UNIPART GSP9652
VOLVO 917910
VOLVO 8692072
VOLVO 8692070
VOLVO 8692071
VOLVO 8670057
VOLVO 272344
VOLVO 272767
VW 101000016AB
VW 101000063AA
VW 101905631C
artikul PK20PRP8