Shock absorbers and springs
discounts up to -30%
Offer ends 23.08.2019 23:59
Cart Cart
0
Log in

Wiper Blade 574136

Item code: AL11883603
  • 18.47 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 1 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    21.08.2019, 15:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 21.08.2019 13:30

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Code 574136
Product Wiper Blade
Driver Position for left-hand drive vehicles
Length [in] 22
Length [mm] 550
Matching Adapter A
Quantity 1
Wear Warning Contact with integrated wear warning contact
Original codes:
MERCEDES-BENZ A170 820 08 45
MERCEDES-BENZ A1708200845
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL11883603
BOSCH 3397118308
BOSCH 899S
BOSCH 801S
BOSCH 801
BOSCH 610S
BOSCH 608S
BOSCH 608
BOSCH 601S
BOSCH 582S
BOSCH 543
BOSCH 540
BOSCH 52S
BOSCH 3397118989
BOSCH 3397001425
BOSCH 3397118421
BOSCH 3397118307
BOSCH 3397004366
BOSCH 3397001540
BOSCH 3397001543
BOSCH 3397001582
BOSCH 3397001801
BOSCH 3397018303
BOSCH 3397001802
BOSCH 3397004585
BOSCH 3397007392
BOSCH 3397007584
BOSCH 3397010280
BOSCH 3397010298
BOSCH 3397010302
EAN 3276425741362
MERCEDES-BENZ A170 820 08 45
MERCEDES-BENZ A1708200845
VALEO 575144