DISCOUNTS UP TO -25%
SUSPENSION PARTS
OFFER ENDS: 20.05.2019 23:59
Cart Cart
0
Log in

Slave Cylinder, clutch TRW PJL108

Item code: AL724795
  • 32.68 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 5 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    21.05.2019, 13:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 21.05.2019 12:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer TRW
Code PJL108
Product Slave Cylinder, clutch
Diameter [mm] 25,4
Manufacturer Restriction BENDIX
Original codes:
ALFA ROMEO 60502665
ALFA ROMEO 96676137
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60744183
ALFA ROMEO 60547808
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL724795
A.B.S. 41010
A.B.S. 41010X
ALFA ROMEO 60502665
ALFA ROMEO 96676137
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60744183
ALFA ROMEO 60547808
ALFA ROMEO 60502666
ALFA ROMEO 605478508
ALFA ROMEO 533991
ALFA ROMEO 0060502666
ALFA ROMEO 530153
ALFA ROMEO 510829
ALFA ROMEO 533990
ALFA ROMEO 46421938
ALFA ROMEO 105484533990
ATE 3252522013
ATE 03252522013
BENDIX 512002B
BENDIX 512065B
BENDIX 512066B
BOSCH 0204163078
BOSCH 0204163080
BOSCH F026005078
BOSCH F026005580
BREMBO E23012
BREMBO E23003
Brake ENGINEERING WC1908BE
CAR 9206
OEM 46421938
DELPHI LL22570
DELPHI LL42201
EAN 3322937007363
FERODO FHC6003
FIAT 510829
FIRST LINE FBA2002
FTE KN25039A1
FTE KN25047A1
GIRLING 1108108
HELLA 8AF355581281
LuK 512005110
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030015
MAGNETI MARELLI 360319030016
MAPCO 2090
METELLI 540023
METELLI 540008
METZGER 404008
METZGER 404023
NK 841001
PEX NZ25013
QH Benelux CS09600
QUINTON HAZELL KNF25010
REMSA C172500
REMSA C172503
SACHS 6283600127
TEXTAR 52012200
TRISCAN 813012301
TRW 32967019
TRW PJL108