All filters
up to -30%
OFFER ENDS 26.05.2019 23:59
Cart Cart
0
Log in

Wiper Blade VALEO 574149

Item code: AL14329712
  • 13.99 eur
  • in suppliers stock: NOT AVAILABLE
  • Notify availability
    This product is out of stock, enter you e-mail and we inform you when it is possible to order it.

    Leave your telephone number so we can call you back.

    E-mail *
    Phone
Manufacturer VALEO
Code 574149
Product Wiper Blade
Driver Position for left-hand drive vehicles
Length [in] 19
Length [mm] 475
Matching Adapter A
Quantity 1
Wear Warning Contact with integrated wear warning contact
Original codes:
TOYOTA 85212-30370
TOYOTA 8521230370
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL14329712
BOSCH 3397118306
BOSCH 813S
BOSCH 728S
BOSCH 607S
BOSCH 584S
BOSCH 533
BOSCH 503S
BOSCH 488S
BOSCH 465S
BOSCH 44S
BOSCH 3397118566
BOSCH 3397118406
BOSCH 280
BOSCH 3397118405
BOSCH 3397004582
BOSCH 3397004363
BOSCH 280S
BOSCH 298S
BOSCH 3397001253
BOSCH 3397001280
BOSCH 3397001418
BOSCH 3397001424
BOSCH 3397001465
BOSCH 3397001488
BOSCH 3397001584
BOSCH 3397001728
BOSCH 3397001813
EAN 3276425741492
TOYOTA 85212-30370
TOYOTA 8521230370
VALEO 574149