All filters
up to -30%
OFFER ENDS 26.05.2019 23:59
Cart Cart
0
Log in

Repair Kit, clutch slave cylinder ERT 300298

Item code: AL13925217
  • 4.75 eur
  • in suppliers stock: NOT AVAILABLE
  • Notify availability
    This product is out of stock, enter you e-mail and we inform you when it is possible to order it.

    Leave your telephone number so we can call you back.

    E-mail *
    Phone
Manufacturer ERT
Code 300298
Product Repair Kit, clutch slave cylinder
Brake System BENDIX-BOSCH
Diameter [mm] 25,4
Original codes:
ALFA ROMEO 510829
ALFA ROMEO 533991
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60807492
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL13925217
A.B.S. 61002X
A.B.S. 61917X
A.B.S. 61959X
A.B.S. 63559
A.B.S. 46516373
ALFA ROMEO 510829
ALFA ROMEO 533991
ALFA ROMEO 60801577
ALFA ROMEO 60807492
ATE 24.2525-1705.3
ATE 24.2525-1706.3
AUTOFREN SEINSA D3541
BENDIX 512064B
BENDIX 204163077
BOSCH F 026 005 581
CIFAM 404-024
DELPHI LL70224
EAN 8435123024923
EAN 2000000151595
ERT D3541
ERT 300298
FEBI BILSTEIN 14129
FIAT / LANCIA 60502666
FIAT / LANCIA 82409600
FIAT / LANCIA 71738467
FIAT / LANCIA 60815246
FIAT / LANCIA 60814217
FIAT / LANCIA 60812359
FIAT / LANCIA 60811771
FIAT / LANCIA 60505496
FIAT / LANCIA 46421937
FIAT / LANCIA 60502665
FIAT / LANCIA 55184041
FIAT / LANCIA 46531636
FIAT / LANCIA 46531635
FIAT / LANCIA 46421942
FIAT / LANCIA 46421940
FIAT / LANCIA 46421938
FRENKIT 525009
KAWE S8110
LPR 8110
MALÒ 88716
METELLI 54-0024
SACHS 6283600126
TRISCAN 8130 15303
TRW 1108159
TRW PJL159
artikul 300298